Election Summary Report
2014 MAY PRIMARY
Summary For Jurisdiction Wide, All Counters, All Races
Official Results
Board Certified

03/27/17
09:29:01

Registered Voters 234320 - Cards Cast 41299 17.63%Num. Report Precinct 284 - Num. Reporting 284 100.00%

GOVERNOR STATE OF OHIO-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 25174

John Kasich 25174 100.00%

GOVERNOR STATE OF OHIO-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 7542/3531 213.6%
Total Votes 6485

Larry Ealy 1388 21.40%
Edward FitzGerald 5097 78.60%

GOVERNOR STATE OF OHIO-G G
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 22/40 55.0%
Total Votes 7

Anita Rios 6 85.71%
Write-in Votes 1 14.29%

ATTORNEY GENERAL STATE OF OHIO-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 24279

Mike DeWine 24279 100.00%

ATTORNEY GENERAL STATE OF OHIO-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 7542/3531 213.6%
Total Votes 5966

David Pepper 5966 100.00%

AUDITOR OF STATE OF OHIO-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 22292

Dave Yost 22292 100.00%

AUDITOR OF STATE OF OHIO-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 7542/3531 213.6%
Total Votes 5659

John Patrick Carney 5659 100.00%

AUDITOR OF STATE OF OHIO-L L
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 233/181 128.7%
Total Votes 52

Bob Bridges 39 75.00%
Write-in Votes 13 25.00%

SECRETARY OF STATE OF OHIO-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 22503

Jon Husted 22503 100.00%

SECRETARY OF STATE OF OHIO-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 7542/3531 213.6%
Total Votes 5843

Nina Turner 5843 100.00%

SECRETARY OF STATE OF OHIO-L L
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 233/181 128.7%
Total Votes 52

Kevin Knedler 37 71.15%
Write-in Votes 15 28.85%

TREASURER OF STATE OF OHIO-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 7542/3531 213.6%
Total Votes 5692

Connie Pillich 5692 100.00%

TREASURER OF STATE OF OHIO-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 22959

Josh Mandel 22959 100.00%

CONGRESSMAN 8TH DISTRICT-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 29218

Matthew T. Ashworth 1379 4.72%
John A. Boehner 19900 68.11%
Eric Gurr 1890 6.47%
J. D. Winteregg 6049 20.70%

CONGRESSMAN 8TH DISTRICT-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 7542/3531 213.6%
Total Votes 6131

Matthew J. Guyette 2500 40.78%
Tom Poetter 3631 59.22%

CONGRESSMAN 8TH DISTRICT-C C
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 34/0
Total Votes 27

James J. Condit, Jr. 27 100.00%

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE 1-1-15-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 22588

Sharon L. Kennedy 22588 100.00%

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE 1-1-15-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 7542/3531 213.6%
Total Votes 5358

Tom Letson 5358 100.00%

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE 1-2-15-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 20521

Judi French 20521 100.00%

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE 1-2-15-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 7542/3531 213.6%
Total Votes 5579

John P. O'Donnell 5579 100.00%

COURT OF APPEALS 12TH DISTRICT-R-01/01/2015 R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 20982

Robert P. Ringland 20982 100.00%

COURT OF APPEALS 12TH DISTRICT-R-2/9/2015 R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 21089

Robert A. Hendrickso 21089 100.00%

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE DEMOCRAT - MAN 4TH DISTRICT D
Total
Number of Precincts 272
Precincts Reporting 272 100.0%
Times Counted 7026/3350 209.7%
Total Votes 4769

Ronnie Wardrup 4769 100.00%

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE DEMOCRAT - WOMAN 4TH DISTRICT D
Total
Number of Precincts 272
Precincts Reporting 272 100.0%
Times Counted 7026/3350 209.7%
Total Votes 5094

Jocelyn Bucaro 5094 100.00%

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE REPUBLICAN - MAN 4TH DISTRICT R
Total
Number of Precincts 272
Precincts Reporting 272 100.0%
Times Counted 29286/36273 80.7%
Total Votes 21402

Tim Evans 14262 66.64%
Mark Haverkos 7140 33.36%

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE REPUBLICAN - WOMAN 4TH DISTRICT R
Total
Number of Precincts 272
Precincts Reporting 272 100.0%
Times Counted 29286/36273 80.7%
Total Votes 20225

Patricia F. Alderson 20225 100.00%

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE MEMBER LIBERTARIAN - 8TH DISTRICT L
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 233/181 128.7%
Total Votes 174

Daryl R. Olthaus 174 100.00%

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE DEMOCRAT - MAN 7TH DISTRICT D
Total
Number of Precincts 12
Precincts Reporting 12 100.0%
Times Counted 516/181 285.1%
Total Votes 335

Timothy M. Burke 335 100.00%

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE DEMOCRAT - WOMAN 7TH DISTRICT D
Total
Number of Precincts 12
Precincts Reporting 12 100.0%
Times Counted 516/181 285.1%
Total Votes 361

Jennifer R. O'Donnel 361 100.00%

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE REPUBLICAN - MAN 7TH DISTRICT R
Total
Number of Precincts 12
Precincts Reporting 12 100.0%
Times Counted 718/683 105.1%
Total Votes 547

Bob McEwen 308 56.31%
Brian D. Thomas 138 25.23%
Michael Eshleman 101 18.46%

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE REPUBLICAN - WOMAN 7TH DISTRICT R
Total
Number of Precincts 12
Precincts Reporting 12 100.0%
Times Counted 718/683 105.1%
Total Votes 534

Marsha Haberer 187 35.02%
Michelle Schneider 347 64.98%

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE MEMBER GREEN - 3RD DISTRICT BOARD OF ED G
Total
Number of Precincts 272
Precincts Reporting 272 100.0%
Times Counted 22/40 55.0%
Total Votes 22

Timothy M. Bruce 12 54.55%
Logan P. Martinez 10 45.45%

STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE MEMBER GREEN - 4TH DISTRICT BOARD OF ED G
Total
Number of Precincts 12
Precincts Reporting 12 100.0%
Times Counted 0/0
Total Votes 0

Mark A. Lause 0 N/A
Gwen Marshall 0 N/A
Donald L. Rucknagel 0 N/A
Dorsey R. Stebbins 0 N/A

STATE SENATE 7TH DISTRICT-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 12
Precincts Reporting 12 100.0%
Times Counted 718/683 105.1%
Total Votes 602

Shannon Jones 397 65.95%
Kelly Kohls 205 34.05%

STATE SENATE 7TH DISTRICT-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 12
Precincts Reporting 12 100.0%
Times Counted 516/181 285.1%
Total Votes 362

Jimmy Allen 362 100.00%

STATE HOUSE REP 51ST DISTRICT-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 91
Precincts Reporting 91 100.0%
Times Counted 9072/10094 89.9%
Total Votes 8525

Arnold Engel 782 9.17%
Greg Jolivette 2505 29.38%
Wes Retherford 5238 61.44%

STATE HOUSE REP 51ST DISTRICT-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 91
Precincts Reporting 91 100.0%
Times Counted 2302/1111 207.2%
Total Votes 1662

Michele DeCresce 1662 100.00%

STATE HOUSE REP 52ND DISTRICT-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 89
Precincts Reporting 89 100.0%
Times Counted 12333/15401 80.1%
Total Votes 9968

Margaret Conditt 7411 74.35%
Joseph P. Ebbing 2557 25.65%

STATE HOUSE REP 52ND DISTRICT-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 89
Precincts Reporting 89 100.0%
Times Counted 2057/964 213.4%
Total Votes 1510

Cathina M. Hourani 1510 100.00%

STATE HOUSE REP 53RD DISTRICT-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 96
Precincts Reporting 96 100.0%
Times Counted 7881/10778 73.1%
Total Votes 6138

Timothy Derickson 6138 100.00%

STATE HOUSE REP 53RD DISTRICT-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 96
Precincts Reporting 96 100.0%
Times Counted 2667/1275 209.2%
Total Votes 2030

Suzi Rubin 2030 100.00%

STATE HOUSE REP 54TH DISTRICT-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 12
Precincts Reporting 12 100.0%
Times Counted 718/683 105.1%
Total Votes 598

Peter Anthony Beck 139 23.24%
Mary Jo Kubicki 237 39.63%
Paul Zeltwanger 222 37.12%

STATE HOUSE REP 54TH DISTRICT-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 12
Precincts Reporting 12 100.0%
Times Counted 516/181 285.1%
Total Votes 360

Rick Smith 360 100.00%

COMMON PLEAS COURT-R 1/1/2015 R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 20604

Jennifer McElfresh 20604 100.00%

COMMON PLEAS COURT-R 1/3/2015 R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 20677

Charles Pater 20677 100.00%

COMMON PLEAS COURT-R 2/9/2015 R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 23545

Ronald B. James 3109 13.20%
Ben Manning 7546 32.05%
Michael A. Oster 12890 54.75%

COMMON PLEAS COURT JUVENILE DIVISION-R 1/1/2015 R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 21235

Ronald Craft 21235 100.00%

COMMON PLEAS COURT PROBATE DIVISION-R 2/9/2015 R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 21786

Randy T. Rogers 21786 100.00%

COMMON PLEAS COURT DOMESTIC RELATIONS DIVISION-R 1/3/2017 R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 20464

Margot Halcomb 20464 100.00%

COUNTY COMMISSIONER-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 26681

Cindy Carpenter 11176 41.89%
Julie A. Holmes 2246 8.42%
Christine L. Matacic 6607 24.76%
George F. Nafziger 6652 24.93%

COUNTY COMMISSIONER-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 7542/3531 213.6%
Total Votes 5352

Randy Karl McDonald 5352 100.00%

COUNTY AUDITOR-R R
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 30004/36956 81.2%
Total Votes 23384

Roger Reynolds 23384 100.00%

COUNTY AUDITOR-D D
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 7542/3531 213.6%
Total Votes 5805

Nancy Powell 5805 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY12 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 31/22 140.9%
Total Votes 23

Mickey Smith 23 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-MONROE2 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 24/16 150.0%
Total Votes 17

Linda B. Tucker 17 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-OXFORD8 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 22/14 157.1%
Total Votes 19

Donald A. Daiker 19 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM3WD5 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 19/18 105.6%
Total Votes 15

JacRisia McKinnon 15 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR3WD2 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 30/7 428.6%
Total Votes 24

Wayne Smith 24 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM25WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 28/21 133.3%
Total Votes 25

Delbert Gene Price 25 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-MONROE4 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 36/18 200.0%
Total Votes 32

Lisa Mobley 32 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR10WD4 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 24/8 300.0%
Total Votes 16

Samuel C. Shreve 16 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR1WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 14/5 280.0%
Total Votes 8

Roger C. Geisler 8 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR1WD2 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 37/10 370.0%
Total Votes 28

William Hoffman 28 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR1WD3 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 56/18 311.1%
Total Votes 37

Michele A. DeCresce 37 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR2WD2 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 43/11 390.9%
Total Votes 29

Doris Nell 29 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR3WD3 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 42/5 840.0%
Total Votes 23

Kimball R. Stricklin 23 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR4WD3 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 44/14 314.3%
Total Votes 27

Bonnie J. McMurray 27 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR5WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 34/7 485.7%
Total Votes 25

Neil L. Moore 25 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR5WD3 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 53/19 278.9%
Total Votes 34

Anna Sheyn 34 100.00%

DEM CENTRAL COMMITTEE-FAIR5WD4 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 37/11 336.4%
Total Votes 28

Mary Patton Saunders 28 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR6WD2 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 39/17 229.4%
Total Votes 25

Johnny H. Hamilton 25 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR7WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 42/20 210.0%
Total Votes 29

Rebecca Montag 29 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FFTWP1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 27/10 270.0%
Total Votes 17

Gary F. Corbin 17 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FFTWP10 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 37/4 925.0%
Total Votes 28

Ronnie Wardrup 28 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FFTWP16 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 50/18 277.8%
Total Votes 33

Betty McGary 33 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FFTWP18 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 67/20 335.0%
Total Votes 44

Stephen Napier 44 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FFTWP2 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 19/9 211.1%
Total Votes 14

Jeff McGuffey 14 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FFTWP9 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 43/20 215.0%
Total Votes 35

Don Vidourek 35 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM11WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 19/14 135.7%
Total Votes 17

Bruce Carter 17 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM15WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 22/18 122.2%
Total Votes 15

Matthew Von Stein 15 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM18WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 36/41 87.8%
Total Votes 3

Pamela J Gattermeyer 3 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM1WD3 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 22/23 95.7%
Total Votes 19

John Crowthers 12 63.16%
Robert L. Stamper 7 36.84%

DEM Central Committee-HAM1WD6 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 7/12 58.3%
Total Votes 6

Marlo Slack 6 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM20WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 28/18 155.6%
Total Votes 17

Garry Wayne Hicks 17 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM23WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 18/17 105.9%
Total Votes 15

Lawrence P. Fiehrer 15 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM2WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 24/17 141.2%
Total Votes 17

Joseph Andrews 17 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM2WD4 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 21/20 105.0%
Total Votes 19

Richard Holderbach 9 47.37%
Randy Karl McDonald 10 52.63%

DEM Central Committee-HAM2WD5 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 15/11 136.4%
Total Votes 12

Tiffany N. Harmon 12 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM2WD6 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 12/14 85.7%
Total Votes 9

Janet R. Brennan 9 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM3WD6 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 17/15 113.3%
Total Votes 14

Betty Goins 14 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM4WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 16/12 133.3%
Total Votes 14

Valerie C. Hart 14 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM5WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 20/12 166.7%
Total Votes 18

Angela Garrison 18 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM5WD6 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 18/18 100.0%
Total Votes 13

John Wm. Stewart 13 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM7WD6 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 15/14 107.1%
Total Votes 11

Farrell J. Goodman 11 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM8WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 16/10 160.0%
Total Votes 11

Timothy Lednik 11 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HAM8WD6 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 15/13 115.4%
Total Votes 13

Sandra S. Ernst 13 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-HANOVER7 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 23/19 121.1%
Total Votes 18

Valeria A. Baldwin 18 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY10 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 9/6 150.0%
Total Votes 7

Brenda J. Day 7 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY11 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 17/16 106.3%
Total Votes 15

Gretchen Eckerle 15 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY2 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 30/11 272.7%
Total Votes 27

Kathleen D. Wyenandt 27 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY21 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 13/2 650.0%
Total Votes 9

Cathina M. Hourani 9 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY22 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 25/9 277.8%
Total Votes 17

Stuart Alexander McL 17 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY23 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 18/10 180.0%
Total Votes 14

Dennis L. Salo 14 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY3 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 15/14 107.1%
Total Votes 13

Jocelyn Bucaro 13 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY4 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 15/11 136.4%
Total Votes 12

Stephanie J. Shumard 12 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY5 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 16/8 200.0%
Total Votes 10

Neil Douglas 10 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-LIBERTY6 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 15/5 300.0%
Total Votes 8

Curtis Rouse 8 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-MADISON1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 30/20 150.0%
Total Votes 19

Earl L. Francis 19 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-MIDD2WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 44/22 200.0%
Total Votes 32

Richard C. Packert 32 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-MIDD3WD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 50/20 250.0%
Total Votes 41

Lois A. Wood 41 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-MILFORD1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 33/17 194.1%
Total Votes 27

Michelle L. Deaton 14 51.85%
Lori Mills 13 48.15%

DEM Central Committee-MONROE5 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 20/13 153.8%
Total Votes 18

Suzi Rubin 18 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-MONROE9 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 35/35 100.0%
Total Votes 30

Reginald Olson 30 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-OXFORD10 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 67/34 197.1%
Total Votes 46

Peter McCarthy 46 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-OXFORD5 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 36/24 150.0%
Total Votes 24

Paula Foltz 24 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-OXTWP1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 27/28 96.4%
Total Votes 20

Deanna Maxwell 20 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-REILY2 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 25/16 156.3%
Total Votes 17

Leah Sizemore 17 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-ROSS4 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 16/8 200.0%
Total Votes 12

Mark N. Hardig 12 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-ROSS7 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 13/7 185.7%
Total Votes 10

Nancy Powell 10 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-SHARON1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 21/25 84.0%
Total Votes 19

Todd J. Gattermeyer 19 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-STCLAIR1 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 20/13 153.8%
Total Votes 18

Timothy Dennis Bray 9 50.00%
Bernetta Paulsen 9 50.00%

DEM Central Committee-STCLAIR2 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 10/9 111.1%
Total Votes 9

Christopher Elam 9 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-TRENTON3 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 13/11 118.2%
Total Votes 10

Michael D. Williams 10 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-TRENTON4 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 15/15 100.0%
Total Votes 13

Kyle J. Peavley 13 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-TRENTON6 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 14/8 175.0%
Total Votes 11

George M.E. Trapp 11 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-TRENTON7 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 11/14 78.6%
Total Votes 10

Michael Cartmell 10 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WAYNE4 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 23/7 328.6%
Total Votes 19

Larry Setser 19 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WAYNE5 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 10/9 111.1%
Total Votes 9

Lucy Harriett Lakes 9 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC11 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 37/39 94.9%
Total Votes 29

Timothy Wurst 29 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC14 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 23/12 191.7%
Total Votes 19

Diane Baldwin 19 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC18 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 23/12 191.7%
Total Votes 20

Donna K. Nicol 20 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC20 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 11/8 137.5%
Total Votes 5

Anita Abrams 5 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC27 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 11/7 157.1%
Total Votes 8

Branden Rudie 8 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC30 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 35/24 145.8%
Total Votes 24

Tony Klimek 24 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC35 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 15/9 166.7%
Total Votes 12

Jeffrey B. Potts 12 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC36 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 21/23 91.3%
Total Votes 14

Jean M. Leeson 14 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC37 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 17/5 340.0%
Total Votes 14

Dominick J. Lijoi 14 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC40 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 13/6 216.7%
Total Votes 10

Marcee Myers Addingt 10 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC44 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 22/6 366.7%
Total Votes 19

Thomas Mascaritolo 19 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC8 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 24/14 171.4%
Total Votes 19

Judith W. Keim 19 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-WC9 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 14/7 200.0%
Total Votes 7

Catherine Stoker 7 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-FAIR2WD4 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 50/16 312.5%
Total Votes 32

Franklin Cloud 32 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-TRENTON2 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 24/23 104.3%
Total Votes 16

Ronnie Bennett 16 100.00%

DEM Central Committee-MONROE3 D
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 11/9 122.2%
Total Votes 10

Joshua Meyer 10 100.00%

LIB CENTRAL COMMITTEE-LIBERTY2 L
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 2/3 66.7%
Total Votes 2

Robert C. Coogan 2 100.00%

LIB CENTRAL COMMITTEE-MILFORD3 L
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 2/2 100.0%
Total Votes 2

Daryl R. Olthaus 2 100.00%

LIB CENTRAL COMMITTEE- MONROE4 L
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 2/2 100.0%
Total Votes 1

Bonnie Kelly 1 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 172/146 117.8%
Total Votes 145

Donna G. Irvin 55 37.93%
Robert H. Strat, Sr. 90 62.07%

REP Central Committee-WC15 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 116/164 70.7%
Total Votes 76

Michael Galvin 76 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY12 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 216/287 75.3%
Total Votes 176

David E. Kern 176 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MONROE1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 98/137 71.5%
Total Votes 83

Gloria Hendrickson 83 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MONROE2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 150/202 74.3%
Total Votes 123

Robert E. Routson 123 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR2WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 133/132 100.8%
Total Votes 93

Adam Jones 61 65.59%
C. Bruce Long 32 34.41%

REP Central Committee-OXFORD8 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 11/15 73.3%
Total Votes 7

Roger S. Gates 7 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR8WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 98/91 107.7%
Total Votes 69

Gary Oberer 69 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM16WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 2/2 100.0%
Total Votes 2

Roger Craig Jacobs 2 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC41 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 156/224 69.6%
Total Votes 118

Ron Dzikowski 42 35.59%
Randall Stanifer 76 64.41%

REP Central Committee-WC1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 142/232 61.2%
Total Votes 120

Timothy C. Rogers 120 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM3WD5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 66/87 75.9%
Total Votes 50

Darcie Dixon 24 48.00%
Walter O. Simms 26 52.00%

REP Central Committee-WC28 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 99/152 65.1%
Total Votes 76

Dennis Lee Bowling 76 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR3WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 101/95 106.3%
Total Votes 74

Timothy L. Myers 74 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP11 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 257/219 117.4%
Total Votes 200

Heather Maria Drinan 65 32.50%
Richard A. Inman 135 67.50%

REP Central Committee-WC19 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 226/261 86.6%
Total Votes 182

Glenn J. Rossi 59 32.42%
Carolyn Stavermann 123 67.58%

REP Central Committee-WC26 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 160/231 69.3%
Total Votes 150

Julie Beckham 113 75.33%
Bea Lyons 37 24.67%

REP Central Committee-MIDD1WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 56/51 109.8%
Total Votes 35

MaJo Roof 35 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MORGAN3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 107/212 50.5%
Total Votes 98

Darryl D. Huff 55 56.12%
Amy Updike 43 43.88%

REP Central Committee-HAM25WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 142/176 80.7%
Total Votes 131

Johnny Wade Sloan 60 45.80%
Ryan C. Stitzel 71 54.20%

REP Central Committee-LEMON2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 23/23 100.0%
Total Votes 18

James C. Robinson 18 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MONROE4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 95/157 60.5%
Total Votes 73

Anthony Marconi 73 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP8 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 165/129 127.9%
Total Votes 126

Shannon Hartkemeyer 126 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR10WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 118/112 105.4%
Total Votes 78

Deborah S. Penningto 78 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR10WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 204/155 131.6%
Total Votes 154

Terrence L. Geyer 33 21.43%
Scott Lepsky 121 78.57%

REP Central Committee-FAIR11WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 250/206 121.4%
Total Votes 182

Gregory J. Wilkens 182 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR1WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 75/65 115.4%
Total Votes 46

Stephen J. Wolterman 46 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR1WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 158/124 127.4%
Total Votes 93

Donald Ray Bond 93 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR1WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 169/166 101.8%
Total Votes 122

Caroline Spaeth 122 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR1WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 133/94 141.5%
Total Votes 99

Mark R. Dickey 99 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR2WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 135/124 108.9%
Total Votes 89

Martin H. Judd 89 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR2WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 97/93 104.3%
Total Votes 66

Melanie Sharp 66 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR3WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 51/57 89.5%
Total Votes 36

Matthew G. Ferguson 36 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR3WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 202/209 96.7%
Total Votes 125

Johnny Mack Brown 125 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR3WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 181/150 120.7%
Total Votes 137

Michael Oler 137 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR4WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 81/76 106.6%
Total Votes 66

James A. Montag, Jr. 66 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR4WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 192/200 96.0%
Total Votes 143

Joseph W. Schwarz 143 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR5WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 68/89 76.4%
Total Votes 52

Howard R. Dirksen 21 40.38%
Michael Snyder 31 59.62%

REP Central Committee-FAIR5WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 121/110 110.0%
Total Votes 78

Mallie Bippus 78 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR5WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 150/145 103.4%
Total Votes 110

William G. Campbell 110 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR5WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 207/146 141.8%
Total Votes 149

Timothy L. Abbott 149 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR6WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 40/35 114.3%
Total Votes 23

Samuel Arnold 23 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR6WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 129/121 106.6%
Total Votes 83

Gerald Ashton 83 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR6WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 131/118 111.0%
Total Votes 100

Ray G. McDaniel 54 54.00%
Christopher Brian Sh 46 46.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR6WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 211/178 118.5%
Total Votes 146

Daniel Durbin 146 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR7WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 112/154 72.7%
Total Votes 98

Diane E. Landi 63 64.29%
Lou Minnielli 35 35.71%

REP Central Committee-FAIR7WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 92/72 127.8%
Total Votes 61

Linda Anzalone 61 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR7WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 155/141 109.9%
Total Votes 116

J. Michael Best 116 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR7WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 132/104 126.9%
Total Votes 94

Chad Oberson 94 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR8WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 207/186 111.3%
Total Votes 155

Thomas Heisler 82 52.90%
Joe Statzer 73 47.10%

REP Central Committee-FAIR9WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 101/91 111.0%
Total Votes 72

Jerry L. Dailey 72 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR9WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 76/69 110.1%
Total Votes 50

Thomas A. Parker 50 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR9WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 188/137 137.2%
Total Votes 128

Darrell Edgar Stone 128 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 161/165 97.6%
Total Votes 132

Margaret R. Jones 87 65.91%
Stanley R. Willis 45 34.09%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP10 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 167/129 129.5%
Total Votes 103

Paul N. Yeckel III 39 37.86%
Paula Keim 64 62.14%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP12 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 217/180 120.6%
Total Votes 160

John S. McGinnis 160 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP13 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 77/81 95.1%
Total Votes 59

Jerome Cook 19 32.20%
Brian Lee Taylor 40 67.80%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP14 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 8/23 34.8%
Total Votes 7

Greg Klein 7 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP15 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 283/221 128.1%
Total Votes 165

Richard Wheeler 165 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP16 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 137/113 121.2%
Total Votes 121

Benjamin A. Bultman 37 30.58%
Donald Dixon 72 59.50%
James Mitchell 12 9.92%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP17 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 196/194 101.0%
Total Votes 152

Angelo Cicero 152 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP18 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 169/169 100.0%
Total Votes 119

Scott Kunau 37 31.09%
Michael McNamara 82 68.91%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP19 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 198/154 128.6%
Total Votes 135

Carol J. Johnson 135 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 56/48 116.7%
Total Votes 30

Tara E. Isaacs 30 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 104/105 99.0%
Total Votes 94

David Garrity 49 52.13%
Steve Morgan 45 47.87%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 240/175 137.1%
Total Votes 178

Larry Combs 84 47.19%
Tara Downie 94 52.81%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP7 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 203/185 109.7%
Total Votes 135

Terry Scharnhorst 135 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP9 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 181/168 107.7%
Total Votes 110

Shirley Smith-Estep 110 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM10WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 101/130 77.7%
Total Votes 69

Walker A. Brandenbur 49 71.01%
Erin Clendenin 20 28.99%

REP Central Committee-HAM11WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 63/88 71.6%
Total Votes 43

Patrick Landi 43 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM12WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 91/113 80.5%
Total Votes 63

Nancy Strodtbeck Rig 63 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM13WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 55/71 77.5%
Total Votes 41

Douglas D. Embry 41 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM14WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 76/101 75.2%
Total Votes 58

Daniel S. Wurst 58 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM15WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 189/236 80.1%
Total Votes 117

Sandy Sauerwein 117 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM18WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 284/374 75.9%
Total Votes 238

Lynn E. Kinkaid 238 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM19WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 45/60 75.0%
Total Votes 26

Ricky C. Marlow 26 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM1WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 130/149 87.2%
Total Votes 111

Donna DeFazio 87 78.38%
Mark D. Malson 24 21.62%

REP Central Committee-HAM1WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 10/11 90.9%
Total Votes 6

Robert W. Weigel 6 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM1WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 66/92 71.7%
Total Votes 48

Barbara Hundley 48 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM1WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 34/47 72.3%
Total Votes 23

Maggie Ponder 23 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM1WD5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 38/53 71.7%
Total Votes 28

William Joe Fox 28 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM1WD6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 31/54 57.4%
Total Votes 23

Brenda J. McIntosh 23 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM20WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 136/183 74.3%
Total Votes 95

Ken Landreth 95 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM21WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 89/149 59.7%
Total Votes 72

Judy Shelton 72 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM22WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 133/194 68.6%
Total Votes 97

Richard A. Hyde 97 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM23WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 115/146 78.8%
Total Votes 76

Don W. Smith 76 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM24WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 52/89 58.4%
Total Votes 40

Carlos R. Pratt 40 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM2WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 123/163 75.5%
Total Votes 87

Nancy A. Rogers 87 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM2WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 1/6 16.7%
Total Votes 1

Barbara A. Walker 1 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM2WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 27/49 55.1%
Total Votes 18

Brenda Burer 18 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM2WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 65/86 75.6%
Total Votes 38

Myra Keller 38 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM2WD5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 41/64 64.1%
Total Votes 25

Christa Patterson 25 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM2WD6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 43/94 45.7%
Total Votes 31

Carey G. Calihan 31 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM3WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 61/101 60.4%
Total Votes 46

Tim Evans 46 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM3WD6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 38/58 65.5%
Total Votes 32

Muriel Armentrout 32 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM4WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 36/52 69.2%
Total Votes 23

Kelly E. Heile 23 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM4WD6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 70/96 72.9%
Total Votes 48

Angie Myers 48 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM5WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 53/80 66.3%
Total Votes 42

Carla Marie Sarver 42 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM5WD6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 58/84 69.0%
Total Votes 37

Alex Woodrey 37 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM6WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 105/133 78.9%
Total Votes 78

David T. Davidson 78 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM6WD6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 10/8 125.0%
Total Votes 7

Thomas Reasch 7 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM7WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 269/298 90.3%
Total Votes 196

Denise D. Goll 196 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM7WD6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 92/97 94.8%
Total Votes 55

Robert H. Dronberger 29 52.73%
Beatrice Lucille Lan 26 47.27%

REP Central Committee-HAM8WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 55/84 65.5%
Total Votes 45

Amanda Hundley 45 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM8WD6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 55/97 56.7%
Total Votes 39

Sally Davenport 39 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM9WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 84/108 77.8%
Total Votes 65

Sharon Hughes 65 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HANOVER1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 27/44 61.4%
Total Votes 17

Gilford Cox 17 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HANOVER10 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 90/103 87.4%
Total Votes 85

Kathy Kiefer 46 54.12%
Frederick J. Stitsin 39 45.88%

REP Central Committee-HANOVER2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 118/165 71.5%
Total Votes 102

Jeffrey J. Buddo 43 42.16%
Art Sauerwein 59 57.84%

REP Central Committee-HANOVER3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 93/136 68.4%
Total Votes 84

Bo Copeland 61 72.62%
Steven R. Ingram 23 27.38%

REP Central Committee-HANOVER4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 136/205 66.3%
Total Votes 99

Larry Miller 99 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HANOVER5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 118/169 69.8%
Total Votes 91

Scott L. Bressler 91 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HANOVER7 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 108/174 62.1%
Total Votes 70

Nicole R. Wilson 70 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HANOVER8 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 98/137 71.5%
Total Votes 74

Nancy Piper 74 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HANOVER9 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 62/66 93.9%
Total Votes 39

Sam Minnielli 39 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LEMON1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 22/28 78.6%
Total Votes 15

Jason Fancett 15 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 111/148 75.0%
Total Votes 88

Jeffrey W. Bowling 56 63.64%
Dorthy L. Jackson 32 36.36%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY10 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 101/117 86.3%
Total Votes 61

William E. Lack, Jr. 32 52.46%
Jesse W. Moore, Jr. 29 47.54%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY11 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 138/195 70.8%
Total Votes 90

Debra J. Maloney 90 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY13 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 128/192 66.7%
Total Votes 100

Christine L. Matacic 100 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY15 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 123/167 73.7%
Total Votes 81

Stephe Bacon 81 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY17 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 146/201 72.6%
Total Votes 110

Christopher Derickso 35 31.82%
Darlene Johnson 75 68.18%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY18 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 159/228 69.7%
Total Votes 108

Patricia B. Deis-Gle 108 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY19 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 157/208 75.5%
Total Votes 130

Margaret K. Conditt 130 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 139/175 79.4%
Total Votes 92

Martin Kelley 42 45.65%
Brent Wilkens 50 54.35%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY20 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 132/211 62.6%
Total Votes 97

Daniel Kellner 97 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY21 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 72/110 65.5%
Total Votes 46

Harold E. Baxter Jr. 11 23.91%
Brian William Collin 21 45.65%
Graeme C. George 14 30.43%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY22 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 207/280 73.9%
Total Votes 158

Pamela A. Quinlisk 41 25.95%
Stephen Wendt 117 74.05%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY23 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 121/159 76.1%
Total Votes 84

Steven Bennett 84 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY24 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 123/232 53.0%
Total Votes 87

Bill Coley 87 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY25 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 77/106 72.6%
Total Votes 54

Angela Akers 16 29.63%
Laura Niemer 38 70.37%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 221/282 78.4%
Total Votes 181

Philip Morrical III 61 33.70%
Marvin Gene Smith 120 66.30%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 173/218 79.4%
Total Votes 123

Robert M. Derickson 62 50.41%
Tom Kieley 61 49.59%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 58/102 56.9%
Total Votes 42

Brent M. Dixon 42 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 131/189 69.3%
Total Votes 103

Katherine K. Dirr 41 39.81%
Ryan Heinly 62 60.19%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY7 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 126/196 64.3%
Total Votes 114

Jeffrey L. Black 15 13.16%
Christopher Britton 4 3.51%
Leo Gray 80 70.18%
Timothy Sprague 15 13.16%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY8 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 102/155 65.8%
Total Votes 75

Jeffrey A. Newman 75 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY9 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 106/145 73.1%
Total Votes 83

Robert A. Moore 31 37.35%
Dan Wheeler 52 62.65%

REP Central Committee-MADISON2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 112/191 58.6%
Total Votes 89

Alan Daniel 89 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MADISON3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 151/255 59.2%
Total Votes 111

Mary L. Swain 111 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MADISON4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 172/258 66.7%
Total Votes 146

Sandra Ewen 37 25.34%
Walter J. Leap II 80 54.79%
Terrance Ponder 29 19.86%

REP Central Committee-MIDD10WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 100/104 96.2%
Total Votes 80

Marilyn S. Hatfield 52 65.00%
Anita Scott Jones 28 35.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD11WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 157/156 100.6%
Total Votes 104

Gretchan Senft 104 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD1WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 187/185 101.1%
Total Votes 137

Fred G. DeBiasi, Jr. 137 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD1WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 57/49 116.3%
Total Votes 32

Deborah Rivera 32 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD2WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 103/98 105.1%
Total Votes 75

Mike Presta 75 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD2WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 30/31 96.8%
Total Votes 26

Lawrence P. Mulligan 26 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD2WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 129/100 129.0%
Total Votes 112

David Kash 44 39.29%
Paul Nenni 68 60.71%

REP Central Committee-MIDD3WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 193/165 117.0%
Total Votes 155

Anthony E. Dwyer 155 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD3WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 86/68 126.5%
Total Votes 53

Tyrone P. Borger 53 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD4WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 171/141 121.3%
Total Votes 115

Thomas W. Ellis 115 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD4WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 36/30 120.0%
Total Votes 22

Diana Sheek 22 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD4WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 91/84 108.3%
Total Votes 72

Michael J. Scorti 72 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD4WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 73/68 107.4%
Total Votes 44

David Schiavone 44 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD5WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 186/178 104.5%
Total Votes 125

Rachael Phillips 125 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD5WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 37/33 112.1%
Total Votes 23

Jeff Caldwell 23 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD5WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 162/163 99.4%
Total Votes 129

Roger Brandenburg 129 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD5WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 57/58 98.3%
Total Votes 36

Kandy Keller 36 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD6WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 8/6 133.3%
Total Votes 7

Montina F. Silas 7 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD6WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 238/183 130.1%
Total Votes 202

Nancy Nix 202 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD6WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 110/108 101.9%
Total Votes 93

Paul Nagy 59 63.44%
Michael L. Strack 34 36.56%

REP Central Committee-MIDD7WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 67/84 79.8%
Total Votes 53

Judy Bober 53 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD7WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 174/160 108.8%
Total Votes 142

Candice R. Keller 105 73.94%
Lucas Magee 37 26.06%

REP Central Committee-MIDD7WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 55/41 134.1%
Total Votes 39

Roger Smith 39 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD8WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 73/67 109.0%
Total Votes 48

Robert Osborne 48 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD8WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 40/34 117.6%
Total Votes 26

Jerry Gabbard 26 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD8WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 60/80 75.0%
Total Votes 42

Rick Gibbs 42 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD9WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 30/32 93.8%
Total Votes 24

Sue Hezlep 24 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD9WD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 148/105 141.0%
Total Votes 115

Kevin Kash 115 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MILFORD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 124/168 73.8%
Total Votes 87

Robert A. Ison 87 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MILFORD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 176/297 59.3%
Total Votes 157

John Burer 104 66.24%
Danielle Everett 28 17.83%
Ann Foust 25 15.92%

REP Central Committee-MONROE5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 70/136 51.5%
Total Votes 56

Peter W. Mengel 56 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MONROE6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 55/73 75.3%
Total Votes 41

Don Elam 41 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MONROE7 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 92/159 57.9%
Total Votes 81

G. Michael Grimes 52 64.20%
Robert Joseph Routso 29 35.80%

REP Central Committee-MONROE8 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 75/120 62.5%
Total Votes 52

Daniel Phillips 52 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MONROE9 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 173/256 67.6%
Total Votes 130

Michael D. Johnson 130 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MORGAN1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 64/96 66.7%
Total Votes 47

Robert L. Copeland 47 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MORGAN2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 96/172 55.8%
Total Votes 68

Donald L. Flick 68 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MORGAN4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 125/208 60.1%
Total Votes 87

Joe Spade 87 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MORGAN5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 98/159 61.6%
Total Votes 70

Jacob Meinzer 70 100.00%

REP Central Committee-OXFORD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 26/34 76.5%
Total Votes 22

Douglass Martin Ross 22 100.00%

REP Central Committee-OXFORD10 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 97/155 62.6%
Total Votes 78

Jack E. Cohen 78 100.00%

REP Central Committee-OXFORD13 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 66/98 67.3%
Total Votes 41

Michael L. Schnipper 41 100.00%

REP Central Committee-OXFORD3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 87/151 57.6%
Total Votes 61

Deirdre A. DeLong 61 100.00%

REP Central Committee-OXFORD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 23/52 44.2%
Total Votes 18

Sean Leventen 9 50.00%
David Prows 9 50.00%

REP Central Committee-OXFORD5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 51/69 73.9%
Total Votes 38

Matthew D. Barr 38 100.00%

REP Central Committee-OXFORD9 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 31/46 67.4%
Total Votes 22

Timothy J. Meloy 22 100.00%

REP Central Committee-OXTWP1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 89/143 62.2%
Total Votes 63

Stephan D. Schwein 63 100.00%

REP Central Committee-OXTWP2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 10/13 76.9%
Total Votes 7

John E. Johnston 7 100.00%

REP Central Committee-OXTWP3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 95/147 64.6%
Total Votes 59

Cindy Carpenter 59 100.00%

REP Central Committee-REILY2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 144/199 72.4%
Total Votes 92

Cherie A. Wise 92 100.00%

REP Central Committee-ROSS1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 99/144 68.8%
Total Votes 66

John F. Kinkaid 53 80.30%
James White III 13 19.70%

REP Central Committee-ROSS2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 168/226 74.3%
Total Votes 121

C. Donald Eberwine 47 38.84%
Richard Greer 74 61.16%

REP Central Committee-ROSS3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 109/204 53.4%
Total Votes 75

Courtney E. Combs 75 100.00%

REP Central Committee-ROSS4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 171/265 64.5%
Total Votes 114

William G. Steenken 114 100.00%

REP Central Committee-ROSS7 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 99/140 70.7%
Total Votes 66

David P. Brown 66 100.00%

REP Central Committee-SHARON1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 70/114 61.4%
Total Votes 54

Robert Moore 54 100.00%

REP Central Committee-STCLAIR1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 128/185 69.2%
Total Votes 106

Thomas Barnes 69 65.09%
Stacy Homan 37 34.91%

REP Central Committee-STCLAIR2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 42/60 70.0%
Total Votes 39

Kenneth R. Carpenter 9 23.08%
Ruth A. Helton 12 30.77%
Denise Reier 18 46.15%

REP Central Committee-STCLAIR3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 90/118 76.3%
Total Votes 67

Jewel Collins 67 100.00%

REP Central Committee-STCLAIR4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 58/92 63.0%
Total Votes 41

Jeffrey Patrick 41 100.00%

REP Central Committee-STCLAIR5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 46/73 63.0%
Total Votes 35

Thomas Kornylak 35 100.00%

REP Central Committee-TRENTON3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 90/167 53.9%
Total Votes 80

Vickie Jo Barger 36 45.00%
Kim Ellenburg 6 7.50%
Deborah L. Grubb 38 47.50%

REP Central Committee-TRENTON4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 81/143 56.6%
Total Votes 64

Gary T. Hudson 64 100.00%

REP Central Committee-TRENTON5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 17/47 36.2%
Total Votes 13

Randy Burger 13 100.00%

REP Central Committee-TRENTON6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 52/100 52.0%
Total Votes 39

Doug Lakes 39 100.00%

REP Central Committee-TRENTON7 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 51/140 36.4%
Total Votes 45

Amanda Buschelman 28 62.22%
Denise Shearer 17 37.78%

REP Central Committee-WAYNE1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 53/99 53.5%
Total Votes 40

Sharry D. Barger 40 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WAYNE2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 96/148 64.9%
Total Votes 71

Victoria Regina Robe 71 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WAYNE3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 63/98 64.3%
Total Votes 42

James D. Adams 42 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WAYNE4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 111/183 60.7%
Total Votes 86

Dennis D. Brooks 86 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WAYNE5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 74/119 62.2%
Total Votes 54

Elaine Matre 54 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC10 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 204/240 85.0%
Total Votes 169

George F. Lang 169 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC11 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 204/290 70.3%
Total Votes 151

Dan L. Ferguson 151 100.00%

REP CENTRAL COMMITTEE-WC12 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 80/114 70.2%
Total Votes 60

Jason Koslow 60 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC13 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 120/114 105.3%
Total Votes 100

Lesli Brower 69 69.00%
Thomas J. Bugg III 19 19.00%
Deborah Robb Tausch 12 12.00%

REP Central Committee-WC14 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 160/235 68.1%
Total Votes 126

Linda Stephens 126 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC16 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 103/119 86.6%
Total Votes 80

Curtis Ray 33 41.25%
Barry Riddell 47 58.75%

REP Central Committee-WC17 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 125/164 76.2%
Total Votes 89

Larry J. Brueshaber 89 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC18 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 151/184 82.1%
Total Votes 104

Daniel R. Warncke 104 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 144/218 66.1%
Total Votes 118

Mark Haverkos 69 58.47%
Michelle York 49 41.53%

REP Central Committee-WC20 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 184/246 74.8%
Total Votes 153

ClyDean Cook-Weber 92 60.13%
Theressa Steger 61 39.87%

REP Central Committee-WC21 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 83/109 76.1%
Total Votes 75

Christy Dollison 20 26.67%
Jason Phillabaum 55 73.33%

REP Central Committee-WC22 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 54/75 72.0%
Total Votes 39

Raymond A. Bowman 32 82.05%
Marianne Copenhaver 7 17.95%

REP Central Committee-WC23 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 86/108 79.6%
Total Votes 66

Cydney Lyons 66 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC24 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 124/144 86.1%
Total Votes 103

Angela Adam 71 68.93%
Lina Alkamhawi 32 31.07%

REP Central Committee-WC25 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 164/215 76.3%
Total Votes 124

Doug Cooper 48 38.71%
Sharon L. Nelson 30 24.19%
Thomas D. Schul 16 12.90%
Gregory J. Vogt 30 24.19%

REP Central Committee-WC27 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 24/46 52.2%
Total Votes 14

John C. Dissel 14 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC29 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 131/183 71.6%
Total Votes 92

Mark S. Welch 92 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 130/193 67.4%
Total Votes 89

Anne Teal 89 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC30 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 112/174 64.4%
Total Votes 84

George F. Nafziger 84 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC31 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 141/175 80.6%
Total Votes 94

Gerald R. Owens 94 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC32 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 163/223 73.1%
Total Votes 117

Agnes Harsch 117 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC33 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 174/202 86.1%
Total Votes 139

Barbara Hampton 69 49.64%
Walter G. Hunter 34 24.46%
Jed Jesse 26 18.71%
Elvin J. Renn 10 7.19%

REP Central Committee-WC34 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 130/158 82.3%
Total Votes 94

Bill Harper 94 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC35 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 180/229 78.6%
Total Votes 111

Tom O'Brien 111 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC36 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 190/239 79.5%
Total Votes 151

Pam Jones 108 71.52%
Betty Robertson 43 28.48%

REP Central Committee-WC37 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 77/102 75.5%
Total Votes 68

Therese A. Podborny 53 77.94%
James P. Reilly 15 22.06%

REP CENTRAL COMMITTEE-WC38 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 80/102 78.4%
Total Votes 53

Chris Wunnenberg III 53 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC39 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 18/16 112.5%
Total Votes 11

Holly Patterson 11 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 142/196 72.4%
Total Votes 127

Kathy Beinecke 57 44.88%
Bruce Jones 70 55.12%

REP Central Committee-WC40 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 121/206 58.7%
Total Votes 89

Lee Redkey 89 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC42 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 152/235 64.7%
Total Votes 129

Jose Alvarez 97 75.19%
Richard A. Pilger 32 24.81%

REP Central Committee-WC43 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 151/203 74.4%
Total Votes 120

Robert McManus 57 47.50%
Scott Senecal 63 52.50%

REP Central Committee-WC44 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 145/198 73.2%
Total Votes 105

Donald H. Turner 105 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 98/140 70.0%
Total Votes 78

Ron Quatkemeyer 39 50.00%
Evan V. Thomas 39 50.00%

REP Central Committee-WC6 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 112/167 67.1%
Total Votes 79

Scott A. Gilliam 79 100.00%

REP Central Committee-WC7 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 158/218 72.5%
Total Votes 141

Edward J. Biehle IV 31 21.99%
Donald E. Spurlock 110 78.01%

REP Central Committee-WC8 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 110/150 73.3%
Total Votes 91

Gary W. Cates 91 100.00%

REP CENTRAL COMMITTEE-WC9 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 152/144 105.6%
Total Votes 147

Ann Becker 57 38.78%
Denise Ramsey 9 6.12%
Robert Van Kirk 81 55.10%

REP Central Committee-FAIR2WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 224/205 109.3%
Total Votes 149

Jody Whisman-Miller 140 93.96%
Douglas L. Lehker 8 5.37%
Write-in Votes 1 0.67%

REP Central Committee-FAIR4WD2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 49/51 96.1%
Total Votes 42

Robert Burer 26 61.90%
Rex L. Richardson 16 38.10%

REP Central Committee-REILY1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 141/173 81.5%
Total Votes 122

C. Nicholas Schwab 122 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY16 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 119/182 65.4%
Total Votes 89

Janet L. Eicher 89 100.00%

REP Central Committee-HAM17WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 95/141 67.4%
Total Votes 66

Steven A. Brown 66 100.00%

REP Central Committee-SHARON2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 96/220 43.6%
Total Votes 64

Joseph W. Payne 64 100.00%

REP Central Committee-LIBERTY14 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 152/194 78.4%
Total Votes 128

Todd Hall 32 25.00%
Donald P. Mollis 49 38.28%
Kimberly Thorpe 47 36.72%

REP Central Committee-FFTWP5 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 70/69 101.4%
Total Votes 47

William Dartnall 47 100.00%

REP Central Committee-TRENTON2 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 89/187 47.6%
Total Votes 66

Richard K. Jones Jr. 66 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MIDD3WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 97/111 87.4%
Total Votes 66

Keri Mayhon 66 100.00%

REP Central Committee-FAIR4WD4 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 178/144 123.6%
Total Votes 117

Donald Carpenter Jr 117 100.00%

REP Central Committee-MONROE3 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 102/150 68.0%
Total Votes 85

Robert R. Walton Jr. 58 68.24%
Anthony M. Greco 27 31.76%

REP Central Committee-HAM26WD1 R
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 41/40 102.5%
Total Votes 29

Mark E. McFarland 29 100.00%

STATE ISSUE 1
Total
Number of Precincts 284
Precincts Reporting 284 100.0%
Times Counted 41299/234320 17.6%
Total Votes 38583

YES 24301 62.98%
NO 14282 37.02%

ISSUE 2 FAIRFIELD CITY SCHOOLS
Total
Number of Precincts 57
Precincts Reporting 57 100.0%
Times Counted 12391/42913 28.9%
Total Votes 12210

FOR THE ISSUE 7073 57.93%
AGAINST THE ISSUE 5137 42.07%

ISSUE 3 MIDDLETOWN CITY SCHOOLS
Total
Number of Precincts 37
Precincts Reporting 37 100.0%
Times Counted 5703/27881 20.5%
Total Votes 5640

FOR THE ISSUE 2847 50.48%
AGAINST THE ISSUE 2793 49.52%

ISSUE 4 LOCAL OPTION HAM10WD1
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Times Counted 136/785 17.3%
Total Votes 130

YES 78 60.00%
NO 52 40.00%

ISSUE 5 LIBERTY TOWNSHIP
Total
Number of Precincts 25
Precincts Reporting 25 100.0%
Times Counted 3966/24629 16.1%
Total Votes 3915

FOR THE TAX LEVY 2863 73.13%
AGAINST THE TAX LEVY 1052 26.87%